Piłka nożnaPiłka nożna

II Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Garbarnia Kraków 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów
GKS Jastrzębie 3 : 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 : 2 Błękitni Stargard
Warta Poznań 2 : 0 Legionovia Legionowo
Wisła Puławy 1 : 0 Rozwój Katowice
Znicz Pruszków 1 : 1 MKS Kluczbork
Gwardia Koszalin 0 : 1 ŁKS Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg 6 : 3 ROW Rybnik
Radomiak Radom 1 : 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 19 34 11 43
2 ŁKS Łódź 19 21 11 38
3 Warta Poznań 19 26 12 36
4 Radomiak Radom 19 28 18 34
5 Olimpia Elbląg 19 29 22 32
6 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 30 25 32
7 Znicz Pruszków 19 23 26 26
8 GKS Bełchatów 19 30 27 26
9 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 19 20 19 24
10 Garbarnia Kraków 19 22 21 24
11 Wisła Puławy 19 21 21 23
12 ROW 1964 Rybnik 19 29 33 22
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 19 18 22 22
14 Legionovia Legionowo 19 18 26 18
15 Rozwój Katowice 19 16 28 18
16 MKS Kluczbork 19 14 27 16
17 Gwardia Koszalin 19 15 33 15
18 Gryf Wejherowo 18 19 28 13

III Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 10.03 : 15.00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Drwęca Nowe Miasto : GKS Wikielec
Ursus Warszawa 10.03 : 15.00 Pelikan Łowicz
Huragan Morąg : Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów 10.03 : 14.00 ŁKS Łomża
Warta Sieradz 10.03 : 14.00 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Legia II Warszawa 11.03 : 12.00 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MKS Ełk : Sokół Ostróda
Widzew Łódź 10.03 : 19.10 Victoria Sulejówek

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 32 14 37
2 Widzew Łódź 17 32 13 35
3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 30 20 33
4 Huragan Morąg 17 26 17 30
5 Ursus Warszawa 17 20 20 28
6 Victoria Sulejówek 17 36 30 28
7 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 17 29 28 28
8 Legia II Warszawa 17 30 18 27
9 Polonia Warszawa 17 24 13 27
10 Olimpia Zambrów 17 22 25 24
11 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 30 32 22
12 Pelikan Łowicz 16 34 30 21
13 Sokół Ostróda 17 19 23 19
14 MKS Ełk 16 12 17 18
15 ŁKS 1926 Łomża 17 15 23 18
16 Warta Sieradz 17 23 32 15
17 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 17 7 46 9
18 GKS Wikielec 17 15 35 6

SiatkówkaSiatkówka

Orlen Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Muszynianka Muszyna 24.02 : 17.00 Budowlani Łódź
Proxima Kraków 25.02 : 20.00 PTPS Piła
Budowlani Toruń 25.02 : 17.00 Pałac Bydgoszcz
Chemik Police 24.02 : 18.00 Legionovia Legionowo
ŁKS Łódź 26.02 : 16.00 BKS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Dąbrowa Grónicza 24.02 : 17.00 KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Impel Wrocław 24.02 : 17.00 Developers Rzeszów

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m pkt s mpkt
1 Chemik Police 18 48 51:19 1644:1403
2 ŁKS Łódź 18 44 51:20 1541:1299
3 KS Developres Rzeszów 17 41 45:18 1470:1261
4 Budowlani Łódź 18 36 38:22 1396:1214
5 PTPS Piła 18 32 39:30 1550:1429
6 BKS Bielsko-Biała 18 27 37:35 1518:1526
7 Muszynianka Muszyna 18 27 36:35 1513:1529
8 Proxima Kraków 18 22 33:39 1563:1606
9 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18 21 30:40 1513:1589
10 Impel Wrocław 18 21 30:40 1508:1611
11 Legionovia Legionowo 18 20 29:42 1368:1461
12 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 17 16 22:40 1267:1394
13 Budowlani Toruń 18 12 17:46 1212:1465
14 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 8 17:49 1294:1570

II Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Darglif Rawa Mazowiecka 24.02 : NOSiR Nowy Dwór
NIKE Węgrów 24.02 : 17.00 Łaskovia Łask
Mazovia Warszawa 24.02 : 18.30 Krótka Mysiadło
Sparta Warszawa 24.02 : 17.00 LTS Legionovia
BAS Białystok 24.02 : 17.00 Ósemka Siedlce

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ poz m pkt s mpkt
1 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15 41 42:8 1203:921
2 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 15 40 44:11 1303:1070
3 LTS Legionovia Legionowo 15 29 36:24 1280:1270
4 BAS Białystok 15 24 28:25 1152:1121
5 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 14 18 21:29 1059:1116
6 Ósemka Siedlce 15 17 28:35 1330:1373
7 MUKS Darglif Rawa Mazowiecki 14 17 24:32 1180:1238
8 ESPES Sparta Warszawa 15 11 17:36 112:1243
9 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 14 11 17:36 1098:1207
10 NIKE Węgrów 14 11 16:37 1028:1186

Piłka ręcznaPiłka ręczna

Superliga Mężczyzn

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Chrobry Głogów 28 : 43 PGE Vive Kielce
Orlen Wisła Płock 26 : 24 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Spójnia Gdynia 19 : 33 Zagłębie Lubin
MKS Kalisz 24.02 : 13.00 Pogoń Szczecin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk 24.02 : 19.30 Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Górnik Zabrze 24.02 : 18.30 Stal Mielec
MMTS Kwidzyn 28.02 : 17.00 Azoty Puławy
Gwardia Opole 24.02 : 18.30 KPR Legionowo

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 PGE Vive Kielce 22 837 520 77
2 NMC Górnik Zabrze 18 534 479 48
3 Chrobry Głogów 21 573 576 46
4 MMTS Kwidzyn 21 576 595 46
5 Zagłębie Lubin 22 643 673 29
6 Meble Wójcik Elbląg 22 503 618 14
7 KPR RC Legionowo 21 507 612 12
8 Spójnia Gdynia 21 550 694 7

KoszykówkaKoszykówka

III Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Rosa Sport II Radom 85 : 53 MUKS Piaseczno
Legion Legionowo 108 : 58 Plutovia Pułtusk
KS Pułaski Warka 68 : 83 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 26.02 : 18.30 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ PKT m punkty róż.
1 UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa 25 13 1244 - 861 +383
2 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa 23 13 991 - 796 +195
3 KS Rosa Sport II Radom 23 13 994 - 854 +140
4 KS Legion Legionowo 21 13 1148 - 1009 +139
5 MUKS Piaseczno 21 14 1052 - 1041 +11
6 Pultovia Pułtusk 17 14 897 - 1113 -216
7 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 17 14 968 - 1187 -219
8 KS Pułaski Warka 15 14 758 - 1191 -433