Piłka nożnaPiłka nożna

II Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Radomiak Radom 1 : 0 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Rozwój Katowice 0 : 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Garbarnia Kraków 1 : 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Legionovia Legionowo 3 : 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4 : 0 MKS Kluczbork
Warta Poznań 1 : 0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Wisła Puławy 1 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszków
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 1 GKS Bełchatów

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 Radomiak Radom 9 17 5 23
2 Warta Poznań 9 17 16 21
3 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 9 16 5 20
4 ŁKS Łódź 9 10 6 17
5 Garbarnia Kraków 9 15 11 14
6 GKS Bełchatów 9 18 12 14
7 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9 15 15 13
8 Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 9 6 6 11
9 Stal Stalowa Wola 9 10 12 11
10 Wisła Puławy 9 10 11 10
11 Znicz Pruszków 9 11 14 10
12 Legionovia Legionowo 8 12 11 10
13 Olimpia Elbląg 9 10 13 9
14 ROW 1964 Rybnik 9 12 17 8
15 Gryf Wejherowo 9 9 12 7
16 Rozwój Katowice 8 7 12 7
17 MKS Kluczbork 9 6 17 7
18 Gwardia Koszalin 9 5 21 4

III Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
Huragan Morąg 1 : 1 Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Zambrów 0 : 1 MKS Ełk
Tur Bielsk Podlski 0 : 6 Victoria Sulejówek
Pelikan Łowicz 4 : 1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa 3 : 1 ŁKS Łomża
Ursus Warszawa 2 : 1 Warta Sieradz
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 3 : 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 1 : 0 Legia II Warszawa
GKS Wikielec 2 : 3 Sokół Ostróda

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 Widzew Łódź 8 16 4 19
2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 8 17 10 19
3 Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 12 5 19
4 Ursus Warszawa 8 11 8 17
5 Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 8 14 12 18
6 Victoria Sulejówek 8 19 13 15
7 Huragan Morąg 8 13 8 14
8 Polonia Warszawa 8 15 7 14
9 Pelikan Łowicz 8 20 4 12
10 Olimpia Zambrów 8 9 10 12
11 Legia II Warszawa 8 16 10 10
12 ŁKS 1926 Łomża 8 8 10 10
13 Sokół Ostróda 8 12 14 10
14 MKS Ełk 8 7 11 9
15 Warta Sieradz 8 8 15 5
16 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 8 6 15 4
17 Tur Bielsk Podlaski 8 4 27 3
18 GKS Wikielec 8 5 18 0

SiatkówkaSiatkówka

Orlen Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
:
:
:
:
:
:

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m pkt s mpkt
1 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2 Chemik Police
3 Grot Budowlani Łódź
4 KS Developres Rzeszów
5 Impel Wrocław
6 Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
7 BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała
8 Giacomini Budowlani Toruń
9 Trefl Proxima Kraków
10 Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna
11 Enea PTPS Piła
12 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
13 Legionovia Legionowo
14 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

II Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
:
:
:
:
:

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ poz m pkt s mpkt
1 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
3 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask
4 ESPES Sparta Warszawa
5 MUKS Darglif Tomaszów Mazowiecki
6 BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
7 Ósemka Siedlce
8 NIKE Węgrów
9 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło
10 LTS Legionovia Legionowo

Piłka ręcznaPiłka ręczna

Superliga Mężczyzn

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
MMTS Kwidzyn 32 : 27 Spójnia Gdynia
Azoty Puławy 30 : 19 Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Opole 26 : 26 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
KPR Legionowo 23 : 23 Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Górnik Zabrze 28 : 26 Chrobry Głogów
MKS Kalisz 17.09 : 18.30 Stal Mielec
PGE VIVE Kielce 32 : 24 Zagłębie Lubin
Orlen Wisła Płock 27 : 21 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ m g+ g- pkt
1 Vive Tauron Kielce 3 104 65 11
2 NMC Górnik Zabrze 3 82 75 11
3 Zagłębie Lubin 3 79 81 7
4 MMTS Kwidzyn 3 77 89 4
5 Chrobry Głogów 3 51 55 3
6 Meble Wójcik Elbląg 3 60 71 3
7 KPR RC Legionowo 3 72 78 2
8 Spójnia Gdynia 3 75 99 0

KoszykówkaKoszykówka

III Liga

OSTATNIA KOLEJKA

WYNIKI
:
:
:
:
:
:
:

TABELA LIGOWA

POZ
1 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2 GLKS Nadarzyn
3 KS Pułaski Warka
4 KS Legion Legionowo
5 KS Rosa-Sport Radom
6 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
7 Legia Warszawa
8 MKS Grójec
9 MKS Ochota Warszawa
10 MKS Polonia Warszawa
11 MUKS Hutnik Warszawa
12 MUKS Piaseczno
13 Pultovia Pułtusk
14 UKS Dziwiątka PWSiP Łomża
15 UKS GIM 92 Ursynów Warszawa
16 UKS Trójka Żyrardów